Return to Skip Menu

Main Content

NameTitlePhone
David AdamsDirector, Learning Systems Integration and Support(309) 713-3674
Judy AlfordBusiness Specialist231-2309
John BairdManager, Digital Imaging and Quality Control231-9493
Tracey BirdwellOLCS Graduate Assistant 
Hal BrackettAssistive Technologies Coordinator and Lab Manager231-2236
Brian BroniakDirector, Online Learning and Collaboration Services231-4908
Barry BrowningOffice Services Aide231-1677
W. Gardner CampbellDirector, Professional Development and Innovative Initiatives231-8053
Greg CampbellProgrammer231-7940
Emily DeNoonLT Student Intern 
Bill deWindtLearning Systems Architect231-6387
Rob DickertDirector, Computer-Integrated Learning Spaces231-4810
James DustinOperations Coordinator231-3405
James FlananganLT Student Intern 
Shelli FowlerExecutive Director,
Graduate Development Programs and New Pedagogies
231-2176
Nathan FrancisOLCS Technical Support Specialist231-8029
Rob GrantApplications Analyst231-2069
Karen GrayCoordinator of Instruction, FDI231-7636
Gareth GriffithGEDI Fellow 
Bill HolbachDirector, Assistive Technologies and Research Applications231-3461
Don InmanDirector, Repository and Project Management231-5929
Douglas JerolimovCIL Fellow 
Jonathan KenslerApplication Developer 
Alison KimCIL Fellow 
Andrew LincolnMultimedia Support Specialist and TDS Technician231-9587
Christa MillerBraille Transcriber 
Jeffery MitchellLead Web Development Software Engineer231-3957
Anne MooreAssociate Vice President, Learning Technologies
and Director, Center for Innovation in Learning
231-7108
John MooreSenior Director, Strategy and Planning231-8991
Brian MyersApplications Analyst231-7885
Jihane NajdiJava Software Engineer(571) 451-2010
Verner PlottMedia Specialist231-9704
Louie PriceProgrammer231-7125
Pradeep RaoCIL Fellow 
William SandersDirector of Technology for the Arts231-6499
Katie RobertsonLT Student Intern 
Adam SmithGEDI Fellow 
Marcus SparksAdministrative and Office Specialist III231-2423
Jennifer SparrowDirector, Emerging Technologies and New Ventures231-5377
Teggin SummersAssistant Director, ePortfolio Pedagogy231-0982
Danielle ThackerOLCS Manager; Training, Documentation, and Communication231-8962
Jacques WalkerTraining and Documentation Specialist231-7620
Gary WorleyDirector, Imaging and Repository Initiatives231-9277
Marc ZaldivarDirector, Electronic Portfolio Initiatives231-8994
Jianqiang ZhangePortfolio Graduate Assistant 
Ruiling ZhangWeb Application Developer231-5997